2010 / 20112011 / 20122012 / 20132013 / 20142014 / 20152015 / 20162016 / 20172017 / 2018

League Team
Central London LeagueAthenaeum
City Chess Association LeagueAthenaeum
City Chess Association Minor CupAthenaeum
City Chess Association SwissAthenaeum A
City Chess Association SwissAthenaeum B
Eastman CupAthenaeum
Graded FriendlyAthenaeum
Internal U150 TournamentAthenaeum
London League Division 1Athenaeum 1
London League Division 2Athenaeum 2
London League Division 4Athenaeum 3
London League Division 5Athenaeum MA
London League Division 6Athenaeum MB
Middlesex League Division 1Athenaeum


Date Venue Opponents Result Score
6 October, 2014 Mon HOME Woodbridge WIN 7 - 3
3 November, 2014 Mon HOME Kings Head 2 WIN 9 - 1
17 November, 2014 Mon HOME Wanstead DRAW 5 - 5
15 December, 2014 Mon HOME Cavendish 2 WIN 5.5 - 4.5
12 January, 2015 Mon HOME Beckenham & Charlton DRAW 5 - 5
26 January, 2015 Mon HOME Mushrooms LOSS 4 - 6
9 February, 2015 Mon HOME Lewisham LOSS 4 - 6
9 March, 2015 Mon HOME Streatham 2 WIN 5.5 - 4.5
23 March, 2015 Mon HOME Metropolitan 4.5 - 4.5
30 March, 2015 Mon HOME Battersea LOSS 1.5 - 8.5
13 April, 2015 Mon HOME Dulwich WIN 5.5 - 4.5
11 May, 2015 Mon HOME Hackney 2 DRAW 5 - 5

NameGrade123456789101112Sum
Niccoli, Tony18411/201/211/211/211/26.5 / 10
Millward, Kevin P18101101/21/2003 / 8
Fletcher, Matthew K1811/2001/201/21.5 / 6
Hetherington, Carl J1691/2101002.5 / 6
Procopie, Andrei1661110003 / 6
Chen, Ti173101/211/2014 / 7
McMurdo, Neil1421/20.5 / 1
Hopper, Paul1671/211/2101/2101/205 / 10
Wells, Tony D1701111/21/21/21/216 / 8
Rosario, Paulo15111 / 1
Davies, Adrian M12700 / 1
Johnstone, Mark111/2002.5 / 5
Madden, Steve1481/200.5 / 2
Parfett, Gerald F11900 / 1
Harper, V Ray1580101/21/2011/23.5 / 8
Rose, Michael JM1251/20000.5 / 4
Dickens, Rupert S148111101/211/217 / 9
Leanse, Martin D136101 / 2
Kay, Jonathan15511/21/21/22.5 / 4
Pinet, Jonathan1561113 / 3
Walton, John S1751111/21/21/24.5 / 6
Rosenthal, Bernard1111011/22.5 / 4
Pal, Arindam000 / 2
Jirgensone, Inga7600 / 1
Bakoloukas, Georgios11 / 1